test

GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchTỷ lệHiệp 1
NHATB11:00 66'
[13]Okayama
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata[9]
+1/40-0
NHAT311:00 68'
[15]Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23[14]
-1/41-0
-11:00 67'
[13]Azul Claro Numazu
2 - 1
Kagoshima[8]
+02-0
-11:00 68'
[16]Kamatamare San.
0 - 2
Nagano Parceiro[2]
+1/20-1
NHATJFL11:00 73'
[7]MIO Biwako
0 - 2
Iwaki FC[9]
0-1
-11:00 72'
[1]Verspah Oita
0 - 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki[3]
0-1
-11:00 69'
[10]Matsue City
1 - 0
Maruyasu Okazaki[15]
1-0
-11:00 68'
[2]Sony Sendai
0 - 0
Veertien Mie[8]
0-0
-11:00 72'
[13]Honda Lock
0 - 0
Tokyo Musashino[12]
0-0
NGB12:00 26'
[9]SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Tekstilshchik Ivanov[14]
-1 1/4-
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
NHATA12:00 24'
[11]Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare[16]
-3/4-
NHATB12:00 25'
[22]Renofa Yamaguchi
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka[2]
+3/4-
-12:00 24'
[5]Alb. Niigata (JPN)
0 - 0
JEF United Chiba[16]
-1/2-
-12:00 25'
[17]Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Zweigen Kan.[12]
+0-
-12:00 25'
[7]Montedio Yama.
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis[1]
+0-
-12:00 25'
[14]Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Kyoto Sanga[8]
+0-
-12:00 25'
[15]Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Matsumoto Yama.[19]
+0-
-12:00 25'
[3]V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Ryukyu[18]
-1-
AUSQSL14:00
Moreton Bay Utd
vs
Brisbane Roar U21
-3/4-
NGB15:00
[21]Tom Tomsk
vs
Chertanovo[20]
-3/4-
AUSBPL15:00
Taringa Rovers
vs
Toowong FC
+0-
-15:00
The Gap
vs
Bayside Utd
-
-15:00
Acacia Ridge
vs
North Star
-
AUSQSL15:00
Olympic FC QLD
vs
Brisbane City
-1 1/2-
NHATA17:00
[4]Nagoya Grampus
vs
FC Tokyo[3]
-1/4-
TBN317:30
[B1-8]Portugalete
vs
Leioa[B1-10]
-1/4-
NHATB17:30
[20]Thespa Kusatsu
vs
Tokyo Verdy[11]
+1/4-
TBN318:00
[C1-11]UE Olot
vs
AE Prat[C1-4]
-1/2-
-18:00
[C1-5]Badalona
vs
UE Llagostera[C1-10]
-1/4-
-18:00
[C1-7]Espanyol B
vs
Lleida Esportiu[C1-9]
-1/4-
-18:00
[E1-2]Rayo Majada.
vs
Real Madrid B[E1-8]
-1/2-
-18:00
[B2-6]SD Tarazona
vs
Osasuna B[B2-7]
-1/2-
-18:00
[C1-3]Gimnastic
vs
Andorra FC[C1-2]
-1/2-
NGB18:00
[4]Krylya Sovetov
vs
Veles Moscow[5]
-1 1/2-
-18:00
[22]Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Akron Togliatti[18]
-1/2-
-18:00
[19]Irtysh Omsk
vs
Nizhny Nov[1]
+1-
HLB18:15
[12]Go Ahead Eagles
vs
Den Bosch[17]
-1 1/2-
POLB18:40
[12]Miedz Legnica
vs
Nieciecza[2]
+0-
NGB19:00
[6]Alania Vla
vs
Chayka FK Pesch[10]
-1 1/4-
-19:00
[12]Volgar Astrakhan
vs
Baltika[11]
-1/4-
-19:00
[7]Neftekhimik Nizh
vs
FK Orenburg[2]
+1/4-
NORB19:00
[14]Grorud IL
vs
Raufoss IL[7]
+1/4-
-19:00
[6]KFUM Oslo
vs
Ranheim IL[4]
+1/4-
-19:00
[5]Asane Fotball
vs
Kongsvinger[16]
-3/4-
SINA19:15
[9]DPMM FC
vs
Lion City Sailors[3]
-
EU21VL19:30
[1-2]Ireland U21
vs
Iceland U21[1-4]
-3/4-
CAFVL20:00
[E-4]Burundi
vs
Mauritania[E-2]
-
TBNB20:00
[6]Leganes
vs
Alcorcon[22]
-3/4-
ITA320:00
[C-3]Teramo
vs
Catania[C-8]
-
DUC320:00
[11]Dynamo Dresden
vs
Munchen 1860[2]
+0-
NGB20:00
[16]Dinamo Bryansk
vs
Yenisey[13]
+1/2-
MLTA20:00
[14]Lija Athletic
vs
Sirens[15]
-
CZEB20:00
[4]Vik.Zizkov
vs
Fotbal Trinec[13]
-1 1/2-
EU21VL20:30
[7-1]Hà Lan U21
vs
Belarus U21[7-4]
-3 1/2-
ITA320:30
[A-9]Novara
vs
AC Renate[A-1]
-
UEFA21:00
[C2-1]North Macedonia
vs
Estonia[C2-4]
-3/4-
-21:00
[B2-4]Slovakia
vs
Scotland[B2-1]
+0-
ITA321:00
[A-8]Grosseto
vs
Lecco[A-6]
-
-21:00
[A-5]Aurora Pro Patria
vs
Albinoleffe[A-14]
-
-21:00
[A-18]Giana Erminio
vs
Pontedera[A-12]
-
-21:00
[B-15]US Fermana
vs
Arezzo[B-20]
-
-21:00
[C-11]Vibonese
vs
Potenza SC[C-13]
-
-21:00
[A-13]Pergolettese
vs
Juventus U23[A-10]
-
-21:00
[A-4]Pro Sesto
vs
Luchese[A-20]
-
-21:00
[B-18]Gubbio
vs
Virtus Verona[B-10]
-
-21:00
[B-19]Fano
vs
Legnano[B-13]
-
-21:00
[B-4]Carpi
vs
Perugia[B-6]
-
-21:00
[B-12]Mantova
vs
Modena[B-2]
-
-21:00
[C-17]Palermo
vs
Paganese[C-10]
-
-21:00
[A-7]Alessandria
vs
Piacenza[A-16]
-
NGB21:00
[3]Torpedo Moscow
vs
Spartak Moscow B[8]
-1 1/4-
-21:00
[17]Fakel
vs
Krasnodar B[15]
-
CHIA21:00
[10]U.Concepcion
vs
Antofagasta[4]
+0-
IREA21:30
[9]Shelbourne
vs
Longford Town
-1/2-
NORB21:30
[8]HamKam
vs
Strommen[12]
-3/4-
-21:30
[1]Tromso
vs
FK Jerv[9]
-1 1/4-
-21:30
[11]Stjordals Blink
vs
Oygarden FK[15]
-3/4-
-21:30
[10]Sandnes Ulf
vs
Sogndal[3]
+3/4-
POLB22:00
[3]Gornik Leczna
vs
GKS Tychy[5]
-1/4-
BIB22:00
[6]Deinze
vs
RFC Seraing[2]
+1/4-
TBNB22:15
[14]SD Ponferradina
vs
Malaga[8]
-1/4-
ITA322:30
[A-17]Pistoiese
vs
US Olbia[A-19]
-
CAFVL23:00
[A-4]Chad
vs
Guinea[A-1]
-
-23:00
[G-2]Comoros
vs
Kenya[G-3]
-
-23:00
[I-3]Guinea Bissau
vs
Senegal[I-1]
-
TBN323:00
[C1-6]Cornella
vs
L'Hospitalet[C1-1]
-1/4-
-23:00
[B1-9]Arenas de Guecho
vs
SD Laredo[B1-5]
-1/4-
-23:00
[C2-9]Alcoyano
vs
Hercules CF[C2-3]
-
-23:00
[D2-5]Murcia
vs
Granada II[D2-9]
-
-23:00
[B1-7]Real Union
vs
Barakaldo[B1-11]
-1/2-
EU21VL23:30
[1-5]Luxembourg U21
vs
Italia U21[1-1]
+2 3/4-
ITA323:30
[A-11]Como
vs
Pro Vercelli[A-3]
-
-23:30
[B-5]Feralpisalo
vs
Triestina[B-7]
-
-23:30
[C-19]Cavese
vs
Foggia[C-9]
-
-23:30
[C-14]Virtus Francavilla
vs
Catanzaro[C-6]
-
-23:30
[B-14]Imolese Calcio
vs
Alto Adige[B-3]
-
-23:30
[C-15]AS Bisceglie
vs
Casertana[C-18]
-
-23:30
[C-5]Turris Neapolis
vs
Juve Stabia[C-7]
-
-23:30
[B-1]Padova
vs
Matelica[B-8]
-
-23:30
[C-2]Bari
vs
Ternana[C-1]
-
-23:30
[B-11]Cesena
vs
Ravenna[B-16]
-
SCOLC23:30
[B-2]Hibernian
vs
Dundee[B-1]
-1 1/4-
UEFA00:00
[C4-2]Albania
vs
Kazakhstan[C4-4]
-3/4-
-00:00
[C4-1]Belarus
vs
Lithuania[C4-3]
-3/4-
-00:00
[B4-4]Bulgaria
vs
Phần Lan[B4-2]
+1/4-
-00:00
[C2-2]Georgia
vs
Armenia[C2-3]
-1/2-
-00:00
[A1-3]Hà Lan
vs
Bosnia & Herz[A1-4]
-1 1/4-
-00:00
[B3-3]T.N.Kỳ
vs
Nga[B3-1]
+0-
-00:00
[B4-1]Wales
vs
Ireland[B4-3]
-1/2-
GHQG00:00
Guatemala
vs
Honduras
+0-
NORB00:00
[13]Ullensaker/Kisa
vs
Lillestrom[2]
+1-
ARGLC00:00
CA Huracan
vs
Gimnasia LP
+0-
CRCA00:00
[A-6]Municipal Grecia
vs
Sporting (CRC)[B-6]
-
ECUA00:15
[12]Olmedo
vs
Catolica Quito[6]
+1/2-
URUA00:15
[2]CA Rentistas
vs
Plaza Colonia[13]
-
TBNB00:30
[16]UD Logrones
vs
Sabadell[21]
-1/4-
-00:30
[20]Castellon
vs
Cartagena[13]
+0-
CAFVL02:00
[J-2]Equatorial Guinea
vs
Libya[J-4]
-
HLB02:00
[4]Cambuur
vs
Almere City[1]
-3/4-
CHIA02:00
[18]La Serena
vs
Huachipato[6]
+1/4-
ARGLC02:15
Estudiantes LP
vs
Argentinos Jun.
+0-
EU21VL02:30
[7-2]B.D.Nha U21
vs
Síp U21[7-5]
-3 1/4-
ECUA02:30
[14]Independiente JT
vs
Liga de Portoviejo[16]
-1 1/2-
URUA02:30
[8]Dep. Maldonado
vs
CA River Plate (URU)[12]
-
UEFA02:45
[B1-2]Áo
vs
Bắc Ireland[B1-4]
-1 1/2-
-02:45
[A2-1]Bỉ
vs
Anh[A2-3]
-1/4-
-02:45
[B2-2]Séc
vs
Israel[B2-3]
-1-
-02:45
[A2-2]Đan Mạch
vs
Iceland[A2-4]
-1 1/2-
-02:45
[B3-2]Hungary
vs
Serbia[B3-4]
+0-
-02:45
[A1-2]Italia
vs
Ba Lan[A1-1]
-3/4-
-02:45
[C3-4]Moldova
vs
Hy Lạp[C3-2]
+1 1/4-
-02:45
[C3-1]Slovenia
vs
Kosovo[C3-3]
-1/2-
TBNB04:00
[15]Las Palmas
vs
Tenerife[17]
+0-
VENA04:00
[B-4]Zamora Barinas
vs
Aragua[B-3]
-
-04:00
[A-6]Trujillanos
vs
Dep.Lara[A-3]
-
CHIA04:30
[5]Univ. de Chile
vs
San. Wanderers[13]
-1/2-
ARGLC04:45
Defensa YJ
vs
Independiente
+0-
ECUA04:45
[4]Emelec
vs
Tecnico Uni.[7]
-3/4-
URUA04:45
[5]Cerro Largo
vs
Liverpool P. (URU)[9]
-
CRCA05:00
[B-3]Dep. Saprissa
vs
Guadalupe FC[A-3]
-
COLA06:00
[11]Millonarios
vs
Alianza Petrolera[15]
-1 1/4-
-06:00
[18]Pereira
vs
Deportivo Pasto[5]
+0-
-06:00
[2]Deportes Tolima
vs
Once Caldas[10]
-3/4-
-06:00
[9]Rionegro Aguilas
vs
Deportivo Cali[3]
-1/4-
-06:00
[7]Junior Barranquilla
vs
Boyaca Chico[19]
-1 1/2-
-06:00
[6]Atl. Nacional
vs
Cucuta[20]
-
-06:00
[4]America Cali
vs
La Equidad[8]
-1/4-
CRCA06:00
[B-4]San Carlos
vs
Alajuelense[A-1]
-
PARA06:45
[2]Libertad
vs
Nacional[6]
-1/2-
CHIA07:00
[1]Univ. Catolica
vs
Cobresal[9]
-1 1/4-
ECUA07:00
[15]Nacional Quito
vs
Barcelona SC[3]
+1/4-
VENA07:00
[B-5]Monagas
vs
Metropolitano[B-8]
-
-07:00
[A-9]Carabobo
vs
Dep.Guaira[A-1]
-
ARGLC07:15
Boca Juniors
vs
Talleres Cordoba
-1-
URUA07:15
[1]Nacional Montevideo
vs
Danubio[14]
-
MEXB08:00
[5]Atlante
vs
Mineros de Zac.[4]
-
CRCA08:00
[A-4]Perez Zeledon
vs
Jicaral Sercoba[B-5]
-
MEXB10:05
[11]Pumas Tabasco
vs
Tlaxcala FC[10]
-
Các trận đã kết thúc
NHATW10:00FT
[5]Cerezo Osaka Nữ
2 - 0
INAC Leonessa Nữ[2]
+3/41-0
MEXB10:00FT
[16]Correcaminos
2 - 3
Morelia[7]
+1/20-2
NHATB11:00Hoãn
[21]Ehime FC
vs
Ventforet Kofu[4]
-
DUC4B19:00Hoãn
[11]Hamburger II
vs
Altona 93[21]
-
CZEU1919:30Hoãn
Mlada Boleslav U19
vs
Meteor Praha U19
-
-19:30Hoãn
Vik. Plzen U19
vs
Pardubice U19
-
-19:30Hoãn
C. Budejovice U19
vs
Hradec Kralove U19
-
-19:30Hoãn
Opava U19
vs
Sparta Praha U19
-
-19:30Hoãn
MFk Karvina U19
vs
Banik Ostrava U19
-
DUC4B20:00Hoãn
[2]Havelse
vs
Wer.Bremen II[3]
-
-20:00Hoãn
[7]St. Pauli II
vs
Holstein Kiel II[18]
-
-20:00Hoãn
[9]Oldenburg 1987
vs
Oberneuland[14]
-
UEFA02:45Hoãn
[B1-3]Romania
vs
Na Uy[B1-1]
-
PARA04:30Hoãn
[5]Cerro Porteno
vs
Olimpia Asuncion[1]
-